G.C.E. O/L Examination – December 2011

9 A’s

1. VIMARSHANI MADREE CHAPA PERAMUNUGAMA
2. AMANDA DEVINI WIJEWICKRAMA
3. AMANDI PUNSARANI UMAGILIYA
4. AMBAWATTAGE UTHMANI THATHSARANI
5. ANUKI CHANAKYA LIYANAGE
6. APARNA UDAMANJARI AMARASEKERA
7. AYUMA UTHTHAMI HEWAGEEGANA
8. BATADUWA KIRINDAGE THAMODI PIYUMANTHI WICKRAMASINGHE
9. CHARINI KUSHANTHI WEERASINGHE
10. DALUWATHUMULLA GAMAGE SACHIKI CHANDRADASA
11. DASSANAYAKE LIYANAGE ERESHI AMANDA GUNASEKERA
12. DIDUMI WISHWANI PANNANGALA GAMAGE
13. DOLUWEERAWATTA GAMAGE HASINI ASHIKA DOLUWEERA
14. DOVINI YASARA JAYASINGHE
15. DULSHANI PAMODHYA HEWA KANDAMBI
16. GAYATHRI KAWSHALI MAYADUNNE
17. GITHMI RUVINDI KUMARAPPERUMA
18. HANDUKANDA ADIKARIGE SAJINI DULMINI SENARATNA
19. HARINI LAKNA MABOTUWANA
20. HARINI THISARA SENADHEERA
21. HENADEERA APPUHAMILAGE DONA NAVODYA SHALINI DEMINI GUNASEKERA
22. HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE KAUMADA BINOLI HERATH
23. HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE SAJANI DEVANJIE RAJARATNE
24. HETTITHANTHRIMANNAGE SEHANI DIVYANJEE THRIMANNE
25. HEVA ATAPATTHUGE BUDDHINI THISHAKYA
26. ISHINI UDESHIKA JAYAKODY
27. JAYASINGHE ARACHCHIGE SHEHANI YAWANIKA JAYASINGHE
28. KAPUGAMA GEEGANAGE DASUNI NAVODYA
29. KAREM HESHINI AMANDA WICKRAMASEKERA
30. KASUNPA ABEYWARDENA
31. KATAPODI ARACHCHIGE ASHMI ERANDI DE SILVA
32. KESHANI GAYATHRI WEERAKOON
33. KOHILAWATTE HEWAGE ODHINI HANSIKA PERERA
34. KONPITI KANKANAMLAGE SITHARA NATHASHA SIRISENA
35. KULAPPU THANTHRIGE UVINI HASARA DE SILVA
36. LAKSHI NETHMA KUMARADASA
37. LIYANA ARACHCHILAGE DON PHUSATHI KACHCHAYANA PIYANARACHCHI
38. LOKU MEEGODAGE DON DINUKI HASARA MEEGODA
39. MAHAMARAKKALAGE SANDALIKA PABASARI WEERASURIYA
40. MAHAMENDIGE PIYALKA NAVINDIE MENDIS
41. MAHAWATTAGE DONA PUMALEE NADUNIKA PEIRIS
42. MARASINGHA ARACHCHIGE THANUSHIKA PRASADI
43. MERINNAGE THANURI NETHMA DE COSTA
44. MINASHA MAYANTHI SURABI WEERAKOON
45. MINUWAMPITIYAGE HESHANI SIDESHWARI PEIRIS
46. NANAYAKKARAWASAM WAKWELLA GAMAGE THARUKA MALINTHI NANAYAKKARA
47. NAWALAGE DILUSHA RIDMI AMANDHA DIAS
48. NILAKSHI SANJANA MORAGE
49. NIMMI DAKSHILA KURUKULASURIYA
50. NIPUNI DIAS NAGAHAWATTE
51. NIPUNI MANIYAMGAMA
52. NIPUNIKA NETHMINI RAJAKARUNA
53. NISANKA THISURI SAMATUNGE
54. PAMUDI ASHENKAIMALKI DE SILVA
55. PANAMBARA ARACHCHILAGE DINITHI PANAMBARA
56. PANAWANNAGE BHAGYA DEWMINI FERNANDO
57. PATHIRA KANKANAMGE CHAMILIKA JITHMI PATHIRANA
58. POONAM CHRISTOMBUGE WATHMINI UDARA DE SILVA
59. PRASANI SAVINDI WITHANA
60. RADHA MANISHA RANASINGHE
61. RAJAKARUNA MUDIYANSELAGEI NITHINI PRABHASHWARIE RAJAKARUNA
62. RAJAPAKSHA RAJAKARUNA PANDITHA WASALA MUDIYANSERALAHAMILLAGE UVINI CHANDULA GALAGODA
63. RAJINI SHAKYA WIJEYAWARDANA
64. RATHNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE NAVINDHYA YASADANI RATHNAYAKE
65. RAVULGE CHITHRIKA LAVANI HEWAWASAM
66. RUVANDI PRATIBHA RUPASINGHE
67. RUWANDIKA SEWWANDI WIJERATHNE
68. SAHANI AMAYA IDDAWELA
69. SAJANI THISARA PIYASENA
70. SAJNI SIRIWARDENA MAHANAMA
71. SANDUNI KAVISHKA NANAYAKKARA
72. SANDUNI NARMADA KARIYAWASAM
73. SANDUPAMA UVINDI WANNIARACHCHI
74. SANJU RANSARANI URALAGAMAGE
75. SAVINDI AMANDA WIJEMANNA
76. SEMBAPPERUMAARACHCHIGE SANDALI HANSIKA SILVA
77. SENURI HESHARA PUSSEWALA
78. SHASHMITHA IRUSHI SENEVIRATHNE SHRISKANDARAJ
79. SIYAMBALAPITIYAGE DONA LAHIRUNI HANSIKA SIYAMBALAPITIYA
80. SURAWEERA ARACHCHIGE DINUSHIKA PIUMALI SURAWEERA
81. SURAWEERA ARACHCHIGE ISURAVIE AMAAYA SURAWEERA
82. THALEWELAGE SARALA GAYATHRI CHANDRACHAPA
83. THAMBAWITA GURUNNANSELAGE CHAMALI PRIYADARSHINI MUNIDASA
84. THARANI RANSIMALA WEERASOORIYA
85. THARIKA DARSHANIE HEWAGE
86. THIBBOTUWAWE VITHARANALAGE DONA VIRANGA KAUMADI VITHARANA
87. TISSEAPPUHAMILAGE DONA DULANKA DEVMINI SIRIWARDANA
88. UDAVI SHAKYA LIYANAWATTE
89. VENOSHI KALINDHI GUNATHILAKE
90. VITHANAGE NETHMIE OMALKA PERERA
91. WADUMESTRI SUVINI RUWANGI PREMAWANSA
92. WANNI ARACHCHI KANGKANAMAGE THILINI CHATHURIKA
93. WAWULAMBOKKA GAMAGE RASINI UANIKA
94. WEERAKKODY ARACHCHIGE HASINI PAHANMA WEERAKKODY
95. WEERAKONDA ARACHCHIGE BAVINDI CHATHURANGANI DE SILVA
96. WEERASANGILIGE ATHRIMA SUDISHNI FERNANDO
97. WIJEMUNI SENURI UDARA DE SILVA
98. WIJETHUNGAMAGE SITHMI LAWANGA
99. YASASMI UTHPALAWANNA PARAMULLAGE

 

8 A’s

1. AMBALANGODAWADUGE KESARI NAWANGI WARNAKULASURIYA
2. ANUPAMA INDEEVARI JAYATILAKE
3. ARAWE GEDARA KAVINDYA SACHINI HESHANI BANDARA
4. BESHANI NIMASHA WERALUPITIYA
5. CHATHURANGI LAKSHIKA PALLIYAGURUGE
6. DADIGAMAGE INDULA NAYANTHI DIAS
7. DEGAMBADAGE PRAMODHA SHAKYANI JAYASIRIWARDENE
8. DEWAKELLE GEDARA SANDUNIKA INDEEWAREE WIJEBANDARA
9. DEWMI YASARA ABAYADEERA
10. ELEPERUMA ARACHCHIGE USHA RUCHIRANI PERARA
11. GAMAGE PANCHALI APARNA PERERA
12. GAMAGE REKHA SAUBHAGYA KULASEKARA
13. GAMAGE WIJESINGE APPUHAMILAGE SANDUNI PAMODA WIJESINGHE
14. GANEPOLA ACHCHIGE NETHINI DULYANEE GANEPOLA
15. GUNAWARDANA MUDALIGE HIRUNI NIRASHA
16. HANSAJEE SUPUNSARA SAMARAKKODY
17. HARINI SHANIKA WIJERATNE
18. HASHINI PIYUMIKA SAMARAWEERA
19. HASINI SAVINDYA EDIRIMANNE
20. HETTIGE DONA OSHINI INDUMINI SENADHIPATHI
21. KANKANAM KAPUGE MANURI CHATHUSHKIE
22. KASUNI THAMALIKA ABETUNGA
23. KAVINDI NIPUNIKA SENARATH
24. KISALI WICKMA JAYALATH
25. KITHMEE KAVEENGA DE SILVA
26. LIHINI HASINTHA WANNIARACHCHI
27. LORUNSU HEWAGE MANOKA PRABATHI DE SILVA
28. MAHABAGE PARANAGAMARALALAGE DILHARA JITHMINI KARUNANAYAKE
29. MAJUWANA GAMAGE DON GAYENDRI HANSINI PERERA
30. MALLAWENNA GURUGE DESHANIE SATHYA GURUGE
31. MANIKKU BADATURUGE OVINI HASARA SILVA
32. MATARAGE SUVINI UDARA
33. METHNI MALSHIIKA KULARATHNA
34. MUTHTHETTUWATTA KANKANAMGE SACHINI BHAGYA MUTHTHETTUWATTA
35. NANAYAKKARA PADIKORALALAGE PAVITHRA RAVIHARI NANAYAKKARA
36. NANDUNI NAVODA DE SILVA
37. NATHIRA DHARINDRI WIJEMANNE
38. NETHMEE RASANGA YAPA
39. NILAKSHI KATHYANA SAMARAKOON
40. PANCHALI YASARA WEERAKOON
41. PEDURUHEWA KANKANAMGE LIHINI AMIRTHI PREMATILAKA
42. PONNAHENNEDIGE TIKIRI ERANDANI DIASENA
43. PUNEESHA ONALI PASQUAL
44. RAJAPAKSE PATHIRANNEHELAGE PIYUMI RAJAPAKSE
45. RAVINDI HIMASARI HANDARAGAMA
46. SAJANI LAKNA VEDASINGHE
47. SAMARAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE UDANI UTHPALA SAMARAKOON
48. SUWINI DILEKA PERERA
49. THARALIKA CHATHURANGI NAWAGAMUWA
50. THARANI THISURI DIISANAYAKE
51. UPAMITHA SAPTHAKI GUNAWARDANE
52. USLIYANAGE DULMINI PERERA
53. UVINI MEDANI GUNARATNE
54. VENURI NIMNA HETTIGE
55. VINODYA BIMALI KARUNADHIKA
56. VINUSHI SANJANA WARAKETIYA
57. WASALA LIYANA MOHANDIRAMGE PIYUMI UMALI RODRIGO
58. WEDIKKARA KANISHKA DEEPANI SENARATNE
59. WICKRAMAARACHCHIGE VARANGI OVILLA WICKRAMAARACHCHI
60. YASHODHA CHATHURANGI JAYASEKERA

 

« Back to G.C.E. O/L Examination Result – December 2011