G. C. E. Ordinary Level Examination – December 2012

9 A’s

1. ASHWINI PRIYANGIKA DE SILVA
2. DINUSHA JAYATHILAKE
3. RAJAPAKSHA PATHIRANAGE BHAGYA JINIDU SAMARAKKODY
4. ALAHAKOON ARACHCHIGE YASMITHA ANARKALIE ALAHAKOON
5. THILINIKA MIYURANGI DAHANAYAKE
6. GAYARA RANITHRI MENDIS HUNASEKARA
7. SANDALI RANDIKA GURUSINGHE
8. KUBALATHARA ARACHCHIGE DON HANSI RANGIKA JAYALATH
9. DEWMINI CHETHANA LIYANAGE
10. DILANI NATASHA OWITIPANA
11. AMBALANGODA MAHAWADUGE HASINI NAVODA PEIRIS
12. AHANGAMA VITHANAGE THUSHANI NAVODYA PERERA
13. MITHMA BISHEKA RATNAYAKE
14. WEDIPPULI ARACHCHIGE UDARA MANTHINI SENARATHNE
15. NARMADA GAYANI UMAYANGANA SIYAMBALAPITIYA
16. HASANDARA PARAMI SUDANGAMA
17. VISHMI SANJULA THIRUMAVALAN
18. SAJINI KALNA WICKRAMASINGHE
19. GAMAGE MINUSHA CHARUNI WIJESEKARA
20. HETTIARACHCHILAGE DONA ANUJI MAHESHIKA HETTIARACHCHI
21. WICKRAMASUNDARA WANIGASOORIYA MUHANDIRAMLAGE DEVNI SUMALKA MENIKE KAMBURADENIYA
22. KOGGALA KUDA VIDANAGE NAVANJANA  KESHALYA
23. PANAKADUWA GAMAGE UPULINI PRASANDIKA
24. UVINDYA INDUWARI PATHBERIYA
25. KASUNIKA RUWANDI PERERA
26. KOSWATTAGE BINASHI UTHPALA PERERA
27. RAJAPAKSE MUDIYANSELAGE ISURI UDARA RAJAPAKSE
28. KAMESHA DULAKSHI SAMARANAYAKE
29. SHAMEESHA CHAMODI SAMARASINGHE
30. HASHNI THARUKA SENANAYAKE
31. APARNI HASARA SENEVIRATNE
32. SACHINI UDESHIKA WITHANA
33. RIDMA SALEEKA RATHMINI WITHANAGE
34. SUVINI MINEKA ARACHCHI GAMAGE
35. SEKHA DAYARA DALUWATUMULLE
36. NETHMEE RUWANKA DANTANARAYANA
37. DIYAGU HANNEDIGE PUBUDIKA ISURINI DE SILVA
38. MUTHUMUNI DINITHI SANDALIKA DE SILVA
39. HEHEVENAHANNADIGE DASUNI UTHPALA FERNANDO
40. KUDALIYANAGE DONA NETHMI NISANSA GUNASEKERA
41. ILLUKPITIYA MUDIYANSELAGE SANDALI PIYUMRA ILLUKPITIYA
42. THIBBOTUWANA GAMAGE DINITHI YASARA PERERA
43. DONA NILAKSHI CHATURANGI RANASINGHE
44. SADMA VINDYAVI UMAGILIYA
45. ARUNDIKA BUDDHINI WEERASEKERA
46. WIJETUNGE HETTIARACHCHI MUDALIGE JINALI PRASADANA WIJETUNGE
47. CHAMATHKA DINUMI DE SILVA
48. KOTTASA VIDANELAGE LILANGI SANDUNIKA DEVAPRIYA
49. PATAPILI HEWAGE DESHANJALI DIYASENA
50. MUTHUKUDA ARACHCHIGE SANDALI THAMALKA GOONATILLEKE
51. JAYALATH ARACHCHIGE DONA SANDUNI HIRANYA JAYALATH
52. VINURI NETHMA KODITUWAKKU
53. DEWNI MINDULA LIYANAGE
54. MAYADUDNNA APPUHAMILAGE YASHANI RIDMI MAYADUNNA
55. RASHMI VEYANGA PALLEWELA
56. KUDAGAMAGE MALINTHI RAVIHANSI PERERA
57. WARAGODA MUDALIGE SHAINEE MINOLI PERERA
58. UVINI NETHMINI SAMARAKKODY
59. YASASVI WATHSALA SIRIWARDENA
60. LASNI MINDULA WEERAKOON
61. VINURI UPEKA GOONESINGHE
62. MADDUMAGE GAVESHA KUSALANI GUNASEKARA
63. PUJANEE THISHARIKA SENARATH PARANAYAPA
64. VITHANA PATHIRAGE HASHARA PRASHASHI PERERA
65. SAMMANI YASHODHARA RAJAPAKSHA
66. SAMARAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE YASARA LAKNA SAMARAKOON
67. MEDINI PAMUDITHA SENARATNE
68. POLGAHAWATHTHAGE MANEKA KALPANI SIGERA
69. MANAMALAGE SANDALI MIURUSARI SIRIWARDANE
70. SANDALI THIRANAGAMA
71. HIRUNI PRABASHIKA WALPOLA
72. ABEYSINGHE WEERAKOON GOMIS RAVEENA SANDUNI WEERAKOON
73. MALAGALAGE DONA THISURI PRASANTHA WEERASINGHE
74. PAYAGALAGE DON NETHMI THATHSARANI WIJESINGHE
75. DINITHI POORNIMA DEVARAJA
76. SHASHIKA PAMODI LEKAMWASAM
77. SULAKNA MUNASINGHE
78. NISHSHANKAGE KULATHI THILANKA
79. SENURI NISANSI SATHARASINGHE
80. WICKAMASINGHE MUDALIGE NIRASHA INDIWARI WICKRAMASINGHE
81. GONIYAMALAMIGE YELANI GAYATHTHRI APONSO
82. RAVINI PROMODA GUNASINGHE
83. NIPUNI PUNSALA KARUNARATNE
84. HANSINI DEVASMITHA KEERTHIRANTE
85. RUWINYA SIRIWARDENA MAHANAMA
86. ARANAWATTA WADUGE UDARA MANAHARI MENDIS
87. VINURI NISANSA  MENDIS
88. MUTHUMUDALIGE GIMHANI HIRUNIKA PERERA
89. UVINI SENEKA PERERA
90. SAJANI SATHMA PIYATHILAKE
91. PAVANI RANGANA RANNULU
92. NISHMI SAWANIKA TILAKARATNE
93. PUWAKGAHA ALLE GEDARA NIPUNI KOSHILA WEERAKOON
94. MALAVEE WIMALARATHNE
95. VISHMI LASANJI YAPA ABEYWARDENA
96. LESTHURUGE JITHMEI RUMALKA DE SILVA
97. KAVEESHA  DEVINDI POLWATTA GALLAGE
98. KAHANAVITA ARACHCHIGE DONA CHAMTHKA SHAMINDRI
99. KARIYAWASAM PUWAKPITIYAGE KASHUNI BUDDHIMA
100. R.ASHMI SHIHARA KARUNARATHNE
101. M.INIMUTHU PATHIRANNEHELAGE VIDUNI PRAMODYA MEDAWATTE
102. D.INITHI THAKSHILA NANAYAKKARA
103. DILINI PUNSARA PANAPITIYA
104. PASADIE HIRANYA PANAWENNA
105. DINITHI NISANSA WICKRAMARATNE
106. ISURIE MAHESHI AKARAWITA
107. DILANKA NIMANTHI DE SILVA
108. RAHUBADDA KANKANANGE DILMI HASARA DE SILVA
109. DEWNI AYESHVARI MAPALAGAMA
110. KALAWILA PATHIRANAGE MAADRI AMAAYA PATHIRANA
111. KOTIGALAGE MANMI SANDALIKA PERERA
112. LOKUWATATAGE SANDALI UMALKA PERERA
113. WANNAKUWATTE WADUGE YASINDYA RASHMINIE PERERA
114. KURUPPUWATTAGE KUSHALI SHAVINKI PERERA UPASENA
115. CHAMADARI GAYANGA WEERASINGHE
116. IMESHI RUVINDI WEERASINGHE
117. OSHADI NAVODA DISSANAYAKE
118. POORNI ANJALIE   EKANAYAKE
119. THARUSHI KAMALIKA JAYASEKARA
120. THYAGI DINITHI THARAKA KAHANDAWAARACHCHI
121. IRUDINI LIYANAGE
122. PATHTHINIARACHCHIGE ISURI AMALKA
123. KANKANAMALAGE PIUMI DILSHARA PERERA
124. MOHOTTALA WALAWE SUVIE NISANSA SENEVIRATNE
125. VENURI MAHEESHA UDAWATTA
126. BASNAYAKE RALALAGE PRADEEPTHI KUMARI BASNAYAKE
127. MIHIRANSIE ELVITIGALA
128. MERENNAGE DUMINDRI OSHADI FERNANDO
129. AMBAGAHAWATHTHA KANKANAMALAGE DE SILVA MANUSHI PRABHA KARIYAWASAM
130. MADARA HANSAMALI KUMARAGAMAGE
131. DESHIKA CHIRATHMI MADURAPPERUMA
132. YASARA SAVINDI MAGAMAGE
133. DALUGAMA ARACHCHILAGE NIPUNI BHAGYA PIYASENA
134. LIYANA MUDIYANSELAGE PRIYANGIKA DILHANI PITAWALA
135. KAMBURAWALA KANKANAMGE KITHMINI MADURYA RANAWEERA
136. RANATHUNGA ARACHCHIGE DESHANI NILIPUL RANATHUNGA
137. UDAHA MURUTHAN RALALAGE DINANDI HEMAMALA SAMARAWEERA

 

8 A’s

1. DEWMINI MANOJI SENANAYAKE
2. WIJESEKARA ARACHCHIGE DASUNI THATHSARANI
3. ILLANGAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE AYESHA NIMANTHI ILLANGAKOON
4. NATHMIE KULANGA PASQUAL
5. SANDUNI THARUKA WICKRAMASINGHE
6. NAYANATHARA MAHESHIKA WITHANA
7. PATIKIRIGE AYODHYA CHAMALI ARIYATHILAKA
8. HIKKADUWE PALLIYE GURUNNANSELAGE ANUNI DIVYANJALEE WIJETHUNGA DE ALWIS
9. HASHARI MALSHINI WIJEKULARATNE
10. GAMAGE CHATHUNI GAYANGI WIJESEKERA
11. SENADIPATHI WANASINGHE WIJAYATUNGA MUDIYANSELAGE SHALINI KUMARI WIJAYATUNGA
12. MADDUMAGE DINUSHA JAYATHREE KARUNARATNE
13. ADASOORIYA MUDIYANSELAGE SAKUNI ANURADHA RADALIYAGODA
14. BAMUNU ACHCHI PATHIRANNAHALAGE RASHMI WATHSALA RATNAYAKE
15. RANPATI DEWAGE LIHINI PAVITHRA WEERAKOON
16. PALANDA PATHIRAGE GEHAYA KAWMADI DIAS
17. EDIRIRATHNAGE DIMANTHI SASANKA
18. DONA RASHMI LAVANGA HETTIGE
19. KAUMADI NAYANJANI KARUNANAYAKE
20. GAVINDYA GIMHANI MANAMPERI
21. SARITHA KOKILANI MUNUGODA
22. PIUMIKA PRASADINI PATHIRANA
23. MATARAGE MAYURI PAMODA LALANTHI AMARASIRI
24. MERENNAGE DHANUSHIKA PASINDUNI FERNANDO
25. THARUSHI SANDUNIKA JAYAWARDENA
26. THAVEESHA SAVINDHI KOTTAWAGAMAGE
27. PATHIRANNEHEWALAGE SACHINI CHARUNI SARATHCHANDRA
28. PRAMODYA MADUSHANI UNDUGODA
29. LIYANAGE LUMINI MANTHILA WICKREMASINGHE
30. KORALAGAMAGE GITHMA HARINDI WIJERATNE
31. JAYAMAHA MUDALIGE DONA HARINI KAVINDYA JAYAMAHA
32. PABASARA NAWAMALEE WIJESINGHE
33. MADDUMAGE YASASYA SAVINDI ATAPATTU
34. KAPURALALAGE PUBUDINI SANDUNIKA INDEEWARI KARUNATHILAKA
35. MANEESHA DULANJALEE MUTUKUMARA
36. SENURI NANDULA GAMAGE
37. ANGURUKANKANAGE VINU NETHMI WIJESEKARA
38. ERABADDEGODA JINANI RAVIHARI NANAYAKKARA
39. THARUSHI SHEHARA THALAGALA
40. JENNY HANSIKA VIDANAPATHIRANA
41. MANUPA SAVINDI WADUGE
42. DEVMEE NISANSA YAPA
43. UDUMALAGALA SACHINDRI GAMAGE
44. RIDMI KAVINDYA RANKOTHGE
45. THUIYA HANNEDIGE DILMINI SUMALKA SARATHCHANDRA
46. SHALANI CHATHUSHKA SURAWEERA
47. NELUM THATHSARANI WIJESENA
48. OSHADHI UMAYA WIJETUNGA
49. SAJANA KESHYA GUNAWARDENA
50. MUNASIN LIYANA ARACHCHIGE DINITHI HIRANGA LIYANARACHCHI
51. CHAMATHKA DEWMINI VARUSHAWITHANA
52. DEWNI MATHEESHA WEERAMAN
53. PIUMI PABASARA ABEYWARDHANA
54. SHENELLA DILHARA DAHANAYAKE
55. AKILANGI MANODYA DE SILVA
56. GALAGAMA MUDALIGE DINUSHI UDARIKA
57. SACHINI ANURADHA JAYASINGHE
58. VAYANI PABASARA KALAHE PATHIRANAGE
59. DILMI ACHANA RANPATABENDI
60. KARUNAMUNI YASHODHA ANJALI SILVA
61. BINARI SACHENDRA WARNAKULA WEERASOORIYA

 

7 A’s

1. GANDULI SARANGA MADURASINGHE
2. NETHTHASINGHE APPUHAMILAGE KUSHANTHI POORNIKA NETHTHASINGHE
3. PATHIRAGE DILENDRA RASHMINI PERERA
4. AUSHINIE MADARA KUMARI ABEYNAYAKE
5. RIDMI THISAKYA HANWELLA
6. DEWNI SANDALIKA MAHAWEDAGE
7. AVINDI MAHEESHA PARAGULLAGE
8. VISHNI SANJANA SURIYARACHCHI
9. VITHANA PATIRANNEHALAGE SANDALI AMAYA
10. HAKKINI SENURI NISANSA WEERASEKARA
11. KANKANAMALAGE DILMINI PRABODA WEHELLA
12. THARUSHI UPENDRA BOMULLA
13. SURIYARATCHIGE DULMINI THAVEESHA SUMANASEKARA
14. HASINI VISHAKA WIJESINGHE
15. NAKULUGAMUWA GAMAGE HESHANI SHASHIKALA
16. KORALEGE OSHANI LOCHANA SILVA
17. MAKULUKOTTANUWAGE THISURI NAVINDI PERERA
18. HIRUSHI RASHMINI GUNATHILAKE
19. YASASMI SANDARENU KUMARI HETTIARACHCHI
20. DILEKA SAMATHI HETTIKANKANAMA
21. DINITHI NETHMA LIVERA
22. THISURI ASEKA PRIYADARSHANI PERERA
23. MAHEESHA PIYUMANTHI GUNATHILAKA
24. NAETHMI PROBODYA KERAGALA
25. ABEYSURIYA MUDIYANSELAGE VINURI RATNAYAKE
26. ATHURALIYAGE NAWANJANA SATHSARANI
27. LOCHANA MIHIRANGANI PANDITASEKARA
28. NETHMEE UDARA AMADORU
29. WALIMUNIGE ONESHI NAYODHARA DE SILVA
30. MALIMBODA ARACHCHIGE SAJANI PIYATISSA
31. CHANURI KAMESHI KOHOMANGE
32. RATHNAYAKE ARACHCHIGE VIBODHA HAASINI RATHNAYAKE
33. VARSHA PRIYADARSHANI WEERAKOON
34. BELLANAGE UTHPALA HARSHANI
35. PULUKKUTTI ARACHCHIGE OSHADHI KAVINDYA

« G. C. E. Ordinary Level Examination – December 2012