G.C.E. O/L EXAMINATION – DECEMBER 2015 – 9As

9As

1 WEERAKONDA ARACHCHIGE DEVINDI KAVINDYA DE SILVA
2 EDIRISINGHE RAJAPAKSHA HAUPE WIDANALAGE ENURI NISALYA EDIRISINGHE
3 INDIGAHAWELA GAMAGE HASINI AYATHMA
4 CHANMINI BIHARA GANEGODA
5 AKSHINA SETHMI BARANIWALA LIYANAGE
6 PIYARA THARINDI MORAWAKAARACHCHI
7 AMARASINGHE ARACHCHIGE THARUKA NIRMALEE WEERARATHNE
8 SAYUNI APNARA WEERASURIYA
9 NISARA DEVANJI WICKRAMASINGHE
10 SEUNI NIMLASI ATALUGAMAGE
11 WAIDYARATNA HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE AMANDA ISHINI BANDARA
12 WARANGA ISHANTHI DISSANAYAKE
13 HANSIKA SHEHANI GAMAGE
14 OSHADHI UTHPALAWANNA GUNATHILEKE
15 THILINI KAWSHALYA JAYASUMANA
16 LOKUWITHANAGE THULASI DHANUSHALA LOKUWITHANA
17 BULATHWALAGE URESHA MADUNI
18 MAGEDARA GAMAGE HIRUNI NIKESHALA
19 GAYASHI KAVINDYA PERERA
20 KUMARASINGHE ARACHCHIGE DONA SULAKSHA PIYUMINI PIERIS
21 RAJAPAKSHE MUDIYANSELAGE KAVEESHA SATHINDI RAJAPAKSHE
22 RANAWEERA ARACHCHILLAGE RISINI SANTHUSHYA RANAWEERA
23 GONARA GAMAGE VENURI JAYARA WICKRAMASENA
24 WIJESUNDERA MUDIYANSELAGE SUHANYA DEVANJEE WIJESUNDERA
25 MANNAPPERUMA MUDIYANSELAGE ASINI THIUMALEE BANDARA
26 RAJAPAKSHE RAJAKARUNA PANDITHA WASALA MUDIYANSE RALAHAMILAGE YASHOBA THILAKSHANI GALAGODA
27 PALAPATHA KODITHUWAKKUGE KAVINDAYA DILINI
28 BUDARA LITHMI EKANAYAKA LIYANAPATHIRANA
29 AMASHA INODARA PATHIRAGE
30 WATUTANTRIGE YOVINMA BINADI PEIRIS
31 GOVINNAGE KAVINDYA BUDDHINI PERERA
32 ADIKARI ARACHCHIGE NINURI NAYANAMA PERERA
33 POLWATTAGE VARNAVI YASHHENDRA PERERA
34 HEWA PUBUDINI PABODA PIYARATHNE
35 WAVITA VIDANELAGE SAYUMI KUSALYA RANASINGHE
36 URALAGAMAGE SASANDANA SANDAHARI
37 LOKUPRATHAPA SAYAKKARAGE NAVINI DEVINDI
38 MADDUMAGE NETHMI THISARA FERNANDO
39 ALABADA SANDEEPANI AYODHYA GAMAGE
40 USHANI KAVISHKA GUNERATHNE
41 DEVNIE MALSINI DE SILVA JAYASINGHE
42 ISHINI SHANALI KANKANAMAGE
43 LEWWANDA PATHIRANNAGALAGE VIDUSHI KAVINDYA OVINDEE PATHIRANA
44 SAPUTHANTRIGE ISUMI UPEJA RANATUNGA
45 SIRIWARDANA RATNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE SANUJI RUWANYA RATNAYAKE
46 EGODAHAGE RANULI ADITHYA ALWIS SAMARAKOON
47 MORAENDAGE DILMI DESHYA THILAKARATHNE
48 CHALANI THEEKSHANA WICKREMASINGHE
49 ABEYKOON MUDIYANSELAGEDARA ERANDI NELUSHI BANDARA
50 GUNARATHNE GAMAGE THISURI THEVINDI GUNARATHNE
51 MAHISHA DEVMINI HERATH
52 TAMASHI NISANYA KOTTEARACHCHI
53 THEJA SEWMINI KULARATNE
54 MOKSHA MUDALIGE
55 SAMINDI SANDUNTHARA PARANAWITHANA
56 PAYAGALAGE UDINI VIYATHMA PERERA
57 SUPUNI KAVINDI SARATHCHANDRA
58 VIDUMINI WALGAMAGE
59 GIHANI AMASHA WELIKALA
60 PATHIRANAGE MAHIMI PUNSISI HANSIKA AMARASEKARA
61 DON PAULUARACHCHIGE POOJANIE WARSHA CHANDRASENA
62 HETTIARACHCHIGE DESINI KAVINDYA DIAS
63 PALLIARACHCHIGE BINURI DAMSARI GOMES
64 YALINDI NOMINYA HEWAWASAM
65 WADUWAWALAGE SHAVINDI NAVANJANA INDRASENA
66 SANDALI THARAKA JAYASINGHE
67 THILINIKA DIVYANJALEE PATHIRANA
68 KALSHA PASANGI SAMARAJEEWA
69 MINDULI VIMANYA SURAWEERA
70 VINURI VICHARA UDAWATTA
71 GAMAGE MADUSHI PRAVEENA WIJESEKERA
72 ATAPATTU MUDIYANSELAGE PABAVI HIRUPAMA ATAPATTU
73 NATASHA LAKSHIKA DE ALMEIDA
74 SANTIAPU SAJANI DHANANGA DE SILVA
75 SASINDUNI UPADHYA DEWASURENDRA
76 GAMPALAGE MEVNI ITARA FONSEKA
77 HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE MALIKA SUBHASHINI MUTHUMENIKE HERATH
78 UVINI PINSARANI HERATH ILANGASINGHE
79 THAMASHA NAVODYA KOLONNAGE
80 KUKULE LIYANAGE MALMADEE SATHISHA SANKALPANI
81 SADUSHI SITHARA PATHIRANA
82 PASANKA SUVINDI SAMAYADASA
83 TISSEAPPUHAMILAGE DONA SITHUMINI GUNANGIKA SIRIWARDANA
84 ISHINI DHAKSHIKA SURIYARACHCHI
85 DEVNI NETHMA WANIGAARACHCHI
86 SANUJI HIRANYA AMARASEKERA
87 DORAMURA BADALGE DEWNI THISARA BERNARD
88 RATHNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE DEWNI SUMAYA DESHAPPRIYA
89 GUNAMUNI SENURI UTHARA DE SILVA
90 ROSHANI DANUSHKA KUMARI EKANAYAKE
91 UDAGAMKANDE PATHIRANNEHELAGE BISANDI SAMALYA GUNARATHNA
92 VENADHI HANSANI JAYASINGHE
93 HEWA RALLAGE SENURI SANDARA JAYASIRI
94 ANDARAMANAGE CHARINI AMANDA JINADASA
95 THANURI PIYATHMA LEELARATHNE
96 MAYADUNNA APPUHAMILAGE LISHADI NETHMI MAYADUNNA
97 ANDAWELA NAVARATNE MUDIYANSELAGE HASHANTHIKA KUMARI NAVARATNE
98 PATHIRAGE ISURI UDARA SHANIKA PERERA
99 KALUARACHCHIGE LASINI PRAVINDHYA PERERA
100 NETHMA NISANSA RATNAYAKE
101 CHIRANYA ANURANGI WELIKUMBURA
102 KATE NIMAYA WICKRAMASEKERA
103 LOKU PULUKKUTTI RALALAGE AMANDA NADUNAYANI WIJESINGHE
104 DONA GIMESHI NIMAYA BADDEWITHANA
105 NIPUNI DARSHIKA DAYANANDA
106 BAWUN CHAMANI MAWITAGAMA
107 VINARA SESADI MEEGAHAGE
108 ASINI SIYARA POLWATTAGE
109 DE ALWIS KUMUDIKA SADUNI
110 JINALI KAWYA WEERAMAN
111 HIRUSHI UMAYA GAJAWEERA
112 RUSHARA HANSINEE GUNASENA
113 YENULI NAVINDYA HEWAGE
114 SURANI SEWVANDI HEWAGE
115 DASUNI DINITHIKA JAYAWICKRAMA
116 VITHANAGE HANSINI DULEESHA PERERA
117 KANKANAMALAGE HIRUNI MALSHA PERERA
118 THALPAWILA KANKANAMGE PRAMODYA CHATHUMINI SAMARASINGHE
119 WANNAKU MUDIYANSELAGE MAGULAGAMA RALALE ASINI GAVINYA SIRINIMAL
120 TENNAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE OSHADI DILSHANI TENNAKOON
121 ISHINI KETHMI WICKRAMANAYAKE
122 LOKU LIYANAGE THARINI RUWINYA CABRAAL
123 LESTHURUGE DILMIE RUWINKA DE SILVA
124 KORALAGE DON GITHMI MINDULA KORALAGE
125 YASENDHRI NEHA PAUL
126 GAMAATHIRALALAGE MITHUNI THESHIKA PERERA
127 UNAWATUNA KAPUGE THILINI YASHODHARA SILVA
128 SETHMA DEWMINI SUDIRIKKU
129 DOMBAGAMMANA MUDIYANSELAGE AYODHYA THARUKIE
130 BULANI MINDULA WEERAWARDANE
131 CHITHMA DINALEE WEERAWARDHANA
132 DAMSI RASANJA WEERAWICKRAMA
133 SENARA ABEYSUNDERA
134 LAHINI SENARA ADASURIYA
135 HIRUNI NIMANTHI DAHANAYAKE
136 BINURI CHARITHMA DASSANAYAKE
137 JAYAWARDENA MUDIYANSELAGE DONA SENARA JAYAWARDENA
138 SANDUNI CHAVINDYA LIYANAGE
139 THOTAGAMUWA WIDANAGE LITHMA ANUKI PERERA
140 WARUSAPPERUMA ARACHCHILAGE DILKI MANISHA SUBAWICKRAMA
141 DONA SEIMON THOSHANI ARSHCHARYA THILAKARATNE
142 PABODHA RUWANARI WICKRAMANAYAKE
143 PATTIYA WATTAGE ANUDI SHAMINDA VIDUSHI WIJERATHNE
144 SELLAPPERUMA ARACHCHIGE GAYALI NETHMA WIJERATNE
145 MAHAMUNI SACHINI CHATHURYA ZOYSA
146 RANGODAGE THISARI IMESHA GUNAWARDENA
147 WEERAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE MALITHI JAYARATNE
148 JAYASUNDARA PATHIRANNEHELAGE HARINI GITHMA JAYASUNDARA
149 APPU HENNADI THOTAHEWAGE THARUSHIE MINDULA KARUNATILLEKE
150 RATNAYAKA WASALA MUDIYANSELAGE HIRANYA PIYAMALI WEERAKOON
151 THANURI MAYONDIKA VIDURANDI WERAGODA
152 KATHRIARACHCHIGE DONA MINOLI MADHUSHANKI
153 CHARITHRI SULAKSHANA SENARATNE

8As

1 LORENZU HEWAGE CHATHUSHI JANUSHA GUNAPALA
2 SANDUNI SHANILKA MANUKULASOORIYA
3 JANANI NIRANDI AMARASINGHA
4 MUDALIGE SANDUNI PERERA
5 GODE KANKANAMAGE SAYUNI BINARA SIRIWARDANA
6 WEERAWARDANA PATHIRANNAHALAGE KAVEESHA GITHMI
7 SOLOKARA MUDIYANSELAGE ANUTHTHARA SHAYAMALI JAYATHILAKE
8 DASUNIKA THARINDUNI KURUPPUARACHCHI
9 WEWALWALA HEWAGE RAVIDINI ARUNODHI SENANANDA
10 MARAKKALA MANAGE KESHINI NILEESHA SILVA
11 MEEGODA KANKANAMAGE DON CHAMATHKA THATHSARANI
12 SAMARAWEERA ARACHCHIGE DULANI KALARA BATUWANTUDAWA
13 AMANYA CHANMINI PUSSELLA
14 SANUDI LASANYA GUNAWARDENA
15 THISALI IMAYA KUMARASIRI
16 RATHNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE SHANELA ANUSHIKA RATHNAYAKE
17 RUWANYA EDIRIWEERA WIJESURIYA
18 NUWANSHI DHANUSHIKA DISSANAYAKE
19 THIMALSHI THARAKA KAUMINI NAVARATNE
20 PATHIRAGE BUDDHISHA THARINI PERERA
21 DILKINI NISAKA ATTYGALLE
22 LOKU KANKANAMGE DONA MONALI DULHARA BANDHURATNE
23 GIMHANI ANJALIKA FERNANDO
24 MUDALIGE HIRUNI PERERA
25 WIJAYASINGHE ARACHCHIGE DESHANI NAVODA WIJAYASINGHE
26 WISIDAGAMAGE ALOKA PRASADINI WISIDAGAMA
27 SUVI BUHUSHIKA MAHESANI KUMARAGE
28 THARUSHI RUWANTHIKA KUMARASINGHE
29 RASHMI BENNETT RATHNAYAKE
30 ISURI ERANDATHI RATNAWEERA
31 WEERASURIYA ARACHCHIGE THISARA SEMINI RODRIGO
32 SANURI CHATHUSHKI SAMARASINGHE
33 SAVINI AMASHA THALAGALA
34 CHAMATHKA ERANDI ADIKARI
35 METHNI CHANDULA ATHULUWAGE
36 ANGULUGAHA GAMAGE AMANDA MINAKSHI WICKRAMANAYAKE
37 ANUJI SENARA CHANDRASEKARE
38 ANJANAAH SRI CHANDRAKANTHAN
39 LAKSHI CHATURYA DEVAPRIYA
40 AYUNI SETHARA MUDALIGE
41 RAJAANSHA ATHIRAGE MADHURANGI POORNIMA PERERA
42 DESARY YASHODYA KUMARI WELIANGA
43 ETHTHILIGODA WIDANAGAMAGE DONA HELANIE THARINDHYA ETHTHILIGODA
44 SIRIWARDANA MUDIYANSELAGE HASHINI DILSHANI SIRIWARDANA
45 VIDARSHANA DASUNI UDUGAMA
46 NATHALI NETHMI UMAYA FONSEKA
47 CHAMALI SHANIKA KODIKARA
48 OVINI SENARA PARANAGAMA
49 SAMARASINGHE VIDANALAGE AVISHI PAMADI
50 SESANDI ANUSARANI SONNADARA

« Back to Academic Achievements – National (Local)